UGREEN LC/UPC To LC/UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3M)

ر.س 11.50 (Inc of VAT)

3M – Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) – LC/UPC to SC/APC

  • Corning fiber and cladding
  • Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR
  • Green connectors are on ends with angle polish for increased return loss
  • APC and UPC ends 100% inspected and tested for correct return loss and insertion loss levels
  • 3M in length
Compare

Delivery & Return

Pellentesque habitant morbi tristique senectus et netus et malesuada fames ac turpis egestas. Vestibulum tortor quam, feugiat vitae, ultricies eget, tempor sit amet, ante. Donec eu libero sit amet quam egestas semper. Aenean ultricies mi vitae est. Mauris placerat eleifend leo.

Delivery & Return

Pellentesque habitant morbi tristique senectus et netus et malesuada fames ac turpis egestas. Vestibulum tortor quam, feugiat vitae, ultricies eget, tempor sit amet, ante. Donec eu libero sit amet quam egestas semper. Aenean ultricies mi vitae est. Mauris placerat eleifend leo.

Delivery & Return

Pellentesque habitant morbi tristique senectus et netus et malesuada fames ac turpis egestas. Vestibulum tortor quam, feugiat vitae, ultricies eget, tempor sit amet, ante. Donec eu libero sit amet quam egestas semper. Aenean ultricies mi vitae est. Mauris placerat eleifend leo.

    people  are viewing this right now
SKU: 6957303876631 Categories: , ,
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
X