UGREEN FC/UPC To FC/UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3M)

Fiber optic patch cord cable 3 m FC-FC

SKU 6957303876624 Categories , ,

ر.س 11.50 (Incl. VAT)

Product Details

Ugreen FC-FC single-mode patchcord optical fiber 3 m yellow (70662 NW129)

Ugreen FC-FC single-mode patchcord optical fiber 3 m

Patchcord used to transmit optical signals between active devices such as switches, etc.

  • Connector: FC
  • Length: 3 m

Fiber optic patch cord cable 3 m FC-FC

Fiber optic patchcord cable 3 m FC-FC Producer Ugreen

Fiber optic patch cord cable 3 m FC-FC Manufacturer code 6957303876624
Fiber optic patch cord cable 3 m FC-FC EAN 6957303876624
Cable fiber optic patch cord 3 m FC-FC Product weight with unit packaging 0.3 kg
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping